Shows

Meet 'n' Greet with Pluto or friends 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM   Meet Minnie or her friends across Europe 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Meet Winnie the Pooh or friends 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 1:30 PM
Meet Goofy, the Movie Director 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM   The Disney Junior Dream Factory 1:55 PM
Meet Minnie or her friends across Europe 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM   Mickey and the Magician 2:00 PM
Meet with Disney Characters 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM   Meet 'n' Greet with Aladdin or friends 2:00 PM
An Encounter with Darth Vader 10:00 AM - 4:45 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 2:15 PM
Encounter The Mandalorian! 10:20 AM - 11:50 AM   Encounter The Mandalorian! 2:20 PM - 3:50 PM
Frozen: A Musical Invitation 10:30 AM   Meet Olaf 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Meet Jessie or her friends 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM   Heroic Encounter 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Meet ‘n’ Greet with Woody or friends 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM   The Disney Junior Dream Factory 2:45 PM
Meet Olaf 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM   A Million Splashes of Colour 2:55 PM
Heroic Encounter 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 3:00 PM
A Million Splashes of Colour 11:05 AM   Meet Jessie or her friends 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
TOGETHER: a Pixar Musical Adventure 11:10 AM   Meet ‘n’ Greet with Woody or friends 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Frozen: A Musical Invitation 11:15 AM   Mickey and the Magician 3:05 PM
Meet the Characters of Alice in Wonderland 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM   TOGETHER: a Pixar Musical Adventure 3:15 PM
Meet Baloo 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 3:45 PM
Meet 'n' Greet with Mary Poppins and Bert 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM   The Lion King: Rhythms of the Pride Lands 3:50 PM
Meet 'n' Greet with Pinocchio or friends 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM   Mickey and the Magician 4:10 PM
Meet Chip and Dale 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM   A Million Splashes of Colour 4:10 PM
An Encounter with Captain Hook 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 4:30 PM
Meet 'n' Greet with Pluto or friends 11:50 AM - 1:30 PM   TOGETHER: a Pixar Musical Adventure 4:30 PM
Meet Winnie the Pooh or friends 11:50 AM - 1:30 PM   The Lion King: Rhythms of the Pride Lands 4:50 PM
Frozen: A Musical Invitation 12:00 PM   The Disney Junior Dream Factory 5:05 PM
Stitch Live! 12:00 PM - 7:40 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 5:15 PM
Meet 'n' Greet with Peter Pan or friends 12:10 PM   Disney Stars on Parade 5:30 PM
The Lion King: Rhythms of the Pride Lands 12:15 PM   Reserved viewing area: Disney Stars on Parade 5:30 PM
Meet ‘n’ Greet with the Characters of Alice in Wonderland 12:25 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 6:00 PM
A Million Splashes of Colour 12:30 PM   The Disney Junior Dream Factory 6:00 PM
TOGETHER: a Pixar Musical Adventure 12:40 PM   Mickey and the Magician 6:25 PM
Frozen: A Musical Invitation 12:45 PM   Frozen: A Musical Invitation 6:45 PM
Meet 'n' Greet with Peter Pan or friends 12:55 PM   Mickey and the Magician 7:30 PM
The Disney Junior Dream Factory 1:00 PM   Disney Electrical Sky Parade 10:50 PM
Meet ‘n’ Greet with the Characters of Alice in Wonderland 1:10 PM   Reserved viewing area: Nighttime 10:50 PM
The Lion King: Rhythms of the Pride Lands 1:15 PM   Disney Dreams Nighttime Extravaganza 11:00 PM