Shows
Mickey and Minnie Starring in Red Carpet Dreams 08:00 - 20:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 14:20
Star Wars Launch Bay: Encounter Darth Vader 08:00 - 20:00   Serveur Amusant 14:25
BB-8 Astromech on Duty 08:00 - 20:00   Pandora Rangers 14:30
Star Wars Launch Bay: Meet Chewbacca 08:00 - 20:00   Disney Junior Dance Party! 14:30
Celebrity Spotlight 08:00 - 20:00   Kora Tinga Tinga 14:30
Let the Magic Begin 08:55   Finding Nemo - The Musical 14:30
Meet Rapunzel and Tiana at Princess Fairytale Hall 09:00 - 20:30   Mariachi Cobre 14:30
Meet Tinker Bell at Town Square Theater 09:00 - 20:30   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 14:30
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 09:00 - 16:00   Voices of Liberty 14:30
Meet Favorite Disney Pals at Adventurers Outpost 09:00 - 19:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 14:35
Meet Cinderella and Elena at Princess Fairytale Hall 09:00 - 20:30   Casey's Corner Pianist 14:35
Meet Ariel at Her Grotto 09:00 - 20:30   JAMMitors at Future World East 14:35
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 09:00   Matsuriza 14:40
Citizens of Hollywood 09:00 - 17:30   Viva Gaia Street Band! 14:45
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 09:00   Raglan Road Live Music - Patio Stage 15:00 - 00:45
Meet Mickey Mouse at Town Square Theater 09:00 - 20:30   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 15:00
Meet Anna and Elsa at Royal Sommerhus 09:00 - 20:45   Meet Timon and Rafiki at Discovery Island 15:00 - 17:00
The Dapper Dans 09:05   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 15:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 09:15   Harambe Village Acrobats 15:00
JAMMitors at Future World East 09:20   British Revolution 15:00
Main Street Trolley Show 09:20   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 15:00
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Disney Performing Arts Showcase 09:25   Disney Festival of Fantasy Parade 15:00
Kora Tinga Tinga 09:30   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 15:00
Meet Timon and Rafiki at Discovery Island 09:30 - 13:30   Festival of the Lion King 15:00
Pandora Rangers 09:30   Bollywood Beats 15:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 09:30   Serveur Amusant 15:05
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 09:40   Lebendig 15:10
Citizens of Main Street 09:45   Voices of Liberty 15:15
The Dapper Dans 09:55   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 15:15
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 10:00   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 15:15
19152250 10:00 - 18:00   Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Art Defying Gravity 15:15
Meet Daring Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete's Silly Side Show 10:00 - 19:30   Disney Junior Dance Party! 15:20
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Chalk Art 10:00 - 16:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 15:30
Festival of the Lion King 10:00   Finding Nemo - The Musical 15:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:00   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 15:30
Meet Dashing Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete’s Silly Side Show 10:00 - 19:30   Matsuriza 15:30
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:00   UP! A Great Bird Adventure 15:30
JAMMitors at Future World East 10:10   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 15:30
Main Street Trolley Show 10:15   JAMMitors at Future World East 15:35
Disney Junior Dance Party! 10:15   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 15:40
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:15   Casey's Corner Pianist 15:40
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 10:20   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 15:45
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:25   Viva Gaia Street Band! 15:45
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Disney Performing Arts Showcase 10:25   The Dapper Dans 15:45
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 10:30   Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Visual Art in Performance 15:45
Splitsville Luxury Lanes 10:30 - 01:00   Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 15:55
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 10:30   Serveur Amusant 15:55
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 10:30   Voices of Liberty 16:00
Pandora Rangers 10:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:00
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 10:30   Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 16:00
AMC Movies at Disney Springs 24 10:30 - 23:00   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 16:00
Kora Tinga Tinga 10:30   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 16:00
The Dapper Dans 10:40   Festival of the Lion King 16:00
Citizens of Main Street 10:50   Harambe Village Acrobats 16:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:50   Bollywood Beats 16:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 11:00   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 16:10
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 11:00   Disney Junior Dance Party! 16:10
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 11:00   Matsuriza 16:15
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 11:00   Mariachi Cobre 16:15
Festival of the Lion King 11:00   Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 16:15
Disney Visa Cardmember Star Wars Character Experience 11:00 - 16:00   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 16:15
Disney Junior Dance Party! 11:05   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 16:15
Main Street Trolley Show 11:05   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 16:20
JAMMitors at Future World East 11:10   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:25
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 11:15   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 16:30
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Epcot Living Statues 11:30 - 16:00   Pandora Rangers 16:30
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 11:30   British Revolution 16:30
Mariachi Cobre 11:30   Finding Nemo - The Musical 16:30
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 11:30   Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Art Defying Gravity 16:30
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 11:30   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 16:30
Kora Tinga Tinga 11:30   Casey's Corner Pianist 16:40
Main Street Philharmonic at Storybook Circus 11:30   Viva Gaia Street Band! 16:45
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 11:40   Voices of Liberty 16:45
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 11:40   Serveur Amusant 16:45
Matsuriza 11:45   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 16:45
Viva Gaia Street Band! 11:45   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:50
Citizens of Main Street 11:50   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 17:00
Main Street Trolley Show 11:55   Harambe Village Acrobats 17:00
Disney Junior Dance Party! 11:55   Disney Junior Dance Party! 17:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:00   Festival of the Lion King 17:00
NBA Experience at Disney Springs 12:00 - 23:00   UP! A Great Bird Adventure 17:00
Finding Nemo - The Musical 12:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 17:00
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Visual Art in Performance 12:00   Lebendig 17:00
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 12:00   Mariachi Cobre 17:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 12:00   Flag Retreat 17:00
Casey's Corner Pianist 12:00   Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 17:00
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 12:00   Paradiso 37 Entertainment 17:00 - 23:00
Festival of the Lion King 12:00   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 17:10
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:05   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 17:15
JAMMitors at Future World East 12:10   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 17:15
Lebendig 12:10   Casey's Corner Pianist 17:25
Voices of Liberty 12:15   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 17:30
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:15   Bollywood Beats 17:30
Mariachi Cobre 12:15   British Revolution 17:30
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 12:20   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 17:30
Kora Tinga Tinga 12:30   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 17:40
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 12:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 17:40
Pandora Rangers 12:30   Central Plaza Viewing Area 17:45
Matsuriza 12:30   Viva Gaia Street Band! 17:45
Bollywood Beats 12:30   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 18:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:30   Festival of the Lion King 18:00
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 12:30   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 18:00
Central Plaza Viewing Area 12:30   Harambe Village Acrobats 18:00
Main Street Philharmonic at Storybook Circus 12:40   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 18:00
Disney Junior Dance Party! 12:45   Lebendig 18:00
Viva Gaia Street Band! 12:45   Casey's Corner Pianist 18:10
Serveur Amusant 12:45   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 18:10
Citizens of Main Street 12:55   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 18:10
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:55   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 18:15
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 13:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 18:20
Finding Nemo - The Musical 13:00   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 18:25
Festival of the Lion King 13:00   Waterview Park 18:30 - 22:15
Voices of Liberty 13:00   Rivers of Light: We Are One 18:30
Disney Visa Cardmember Character Experience at Epcot 13:00 - 19:00   Bollywood Beats 18:30
The Dapper Dans 13:00   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 18:30
Harambe Village Acrobats 13:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 18:40
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 13:00   Jellyrolls 19:00 - 02:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 13:00   Lebendig 19:00
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 13:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 19:00
Mariachi Cobre 13:00   British Revolution 19:00
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Art Defying Gravity 13:05   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 19:00
Lebendig 13:10   Sunshine Highline 19:00 - 22:45
Matsuriza 13:10   Tree of Life Awakenings 19:00 - 20:00
Rose & Crown Pub Musician 13:15   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 19:05
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 13:15   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 19:10
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 13:20   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 19:10
Casey's Corner Pianist 13:25   Exposition Park 19:15 - 23:00
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 13:30   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 19:30
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 13:30   Wonderful World of Animation 19:35
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 13:30   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 19:40
Kora Tinga Tinga 13:30   Rivers of Light: We Are One 19:45
Serveur Amusant 13:35   Happily Ever After 20:00
JAMMitors at Future World East 13:35   Fantasmic! 20:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 13:40   Entertainment at Scat Cat's Club 20:00 - 23:00
Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 13:40   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 20:00
Viva Gaia Street Band! 13:45   British Revolution 20:00
The Dapper Dans 13:45   Star Wars: A Galactic Spectacular 20:00
Mariachi Cobre 13:45   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 20:10
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 13:45   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 20:20
Voices of Liberty 13:45   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 20:30
Epcot International Festival of the Arts: Art Defying Gravity 14:00   Once Upon A Time 20:45
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 14:00   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Polynesian Resort 20:50
Harambe Village Acrobats 14:00   Meet Cinderella and Elena at Princess Fairytale Hall 21:00 - 00:00
Festival of the Lion King 14:00   Meet Rapunzel and Tiana at Princess Fairytale Hall 21:00 - 00:00
Matsuriza 14:00   Epcot Forever 21:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 14:00   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 21:00
Bollywood Beats 14:00   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Grand Floridian Resort & Spa 21:15
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 14:00   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Wilderness Lodge 21:30
Lebendig 14:10   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort & Campground 21:45
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 14:10   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Contemporary Resort 22:15
Rose & Crown Pub Musician 14:15   Electrical Water Pageant – Magic Kingdom Park 22:35